January 21, 2012

Shinee bias; kim kibum:''>

Real Name: Kim Ki Bum 김기범
Nickname: Almighty Key
Birthday: 1991.09.23
Height: 177 cm
First Appearance: Super Junior Movie: Attack of the Pin Up Boys, Series of Terror Attacks
Interest/Speciality: Rap, Dance, Snowboarding, Water-skiing, Japanese, English, Chinese
Position: Supporting Vocalist, 2nd Lead Rapper

No comments:

Post a Comment